База данных учащихся и выпускников для школы "Школа искусств №19"

Гавриленко Владимир, Казахстан, Усть-Каменогорск
Телец
Гавриленко Владимир
Казахстан
Усть-Каменогорск
19 мая 1985
Досимбаев Ерлан, Казахстан, Астана
Водолей
Досимбаев Ерлан
Казахстан
Астана
10 февраля 1986
Иост-Петер Юлия, Россия, Котельники
Водолей
Иост-Петер Юлия
Россия
Котельники
20 января 1982
Костина Ирина, Россия, Новосибирск
Телец
Костина Ирина
Россия
Новосибирск
Родилась
20 мая
Енькова Катя, Казахстан, Усть-Каменогорск
Телец
Енькова Катя
Казахстан
Усть-Каменогорск
12 мая 1984
Итабаев Ильяс, Казахстан, Усть-Каменогорск
Рыбы
Итабаев Ильяс
Казахстан
Усть-Каменогорск
5 марта 1987
Антон Цих, Казахстан, Усть-Каменогорск
Рак
Антон Цих
Казахстан
Усть-Каменогорск
16 июля 1986
Лукочес Ольга, Казахстан, Усть-Каменогорск
Рыбы
Лукочес Ольга
Казахстан
Усть-Каменогорск
5 марта 1983
Прилипко Ирина, Казахстан, Усть-Каменогорск
Козерог
Прилипко Ирина
Казахстан
Усть-Каменогорск
Родилась
31 декабря
Хаустова Алиса, Казахстан, Усть-Каменогорск
Весы
Хаустова Алиса
Казахстан
Усть-Каменогорск
12 октября 1990
Немченко Инна, Россия, Орехово-Зуево
Стрелец
Немченко Инна
Россия
Орехово-Зуево
9 декабря 1985
Мильденбергер Лидия, Казахстан, Усть-Каменогорск
Лев
Мильденбергер Лидия
Казахстан
Усть-Каменогорск
19 августа 1972
Данияров Рустам, Казахстан, Усть-Каменогорск
Девы
Данияров Рустам
Казахстан
Усть-Каменогорск
21 сентября 1990
Боброва Ирина, Казахстан, Усть-Каменогорск
Лев
Боброва Ирина
Казахстан
Усть-Каменогорск
20 августа 1989
Вишневская Алёна, Казахстан, Усть-Каменогорск
Рыбы
Вишневская Алёна
Казахстан
Усть-Каменогорск
29 февраля 1992
Kreis Nina, Казахстан, Усть-Каменогорск
Овен
Kreis Nina
Казахстан
Усть-Каменогорск
30 марта 1953
Лоскутова Елена, Казахстан, Усть-Каменогорск
Стрелец
Лоскутова Елена
Казахстан
Усть-Каменогорск
Родилась
17 декабря
Грищенко Денис, Россия, Новосибирск
Грищенко Денис
Россия
Новосибирск
дата рождения
не указана
Телец
Жуков Пантелеимон
Казахстан
Усть-Каменогорск
7 мая 1965
Стрелец
Козлова Виктория
Казахстан
Усть-Каменогорск
9 декабря 1993